Colneis Junior Staff

Mr Keith Rimmer Acting Headteacher (Fairfield and Colneis)
Mrs Lisa Ramsom Acting Deputy Headteacher (Fairfield and Colneis)
Mrs Anne Marks SENDCO Consultant (Fairfield and Colneis)
Mrs Katrina Livingstone Year 6 teacher – year group leader
Mrs Julia Steele Year 6 teacher
Mrs Luisa Letts Year 6 teacher
Ms Kathy Spurgeon Year 5 teacher – year group leader
Miss Naomi Roberts Year 5 teacher
Mrs Gillian Game Year 5 teacher (job share)
Mrs Jane Castle Year 5 teacher (job share)
Mr Adam Teare Year 4 teacher (Year Group Leader)
Miss Emily Clarke Year 4 teacher
Mrs Becky Wyard Year 4 teacher (job share)
Mrs Laura Rowlandson Year 4 teacher (job share)
Mrs Caroline Churchyard Year 3 teacher – year group leader
Miss Tamsin Aberdein Year 3 teacher (job share) (maternity leave)
Mrs Catherine Parker Year 3 teacher (job share) (to cover maternity leave)
Mrs Mandy Mackenzie Year 3 teacher (job share)
Miss Charli Lucas Year 3 teacher
Mrs Anna Drahokoupil Teacher (job share)
Miss Elizabeth Storey Cover supervisor
Mrs Dawn Piper Family Support Worker (Fairfield and Colneis)
Mrs Zibby Parker Behaviour Support Assistant
Mrs Nicola Walker Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Mr Gregory Gooch Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Mrs Laura-Beth Hammond Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Mrs Cathie Turland Senior Teaching Assistant
Mrs Heidi Lymer Teaching Assistant
Mrs Sue Jones Teaching Assistant
Mrs Kate May Teaching Assistant
Mrs Sharon Kellett Teaching Assistant
Mrs Maria Malheiro Teaching Assistant
Mrs Lisa Hall Teaching Assistant
Mrs Sarah Stack Teaching Assistant
Mrs Kate May Teaching Assistant
Mrs Kayleigh Norman Teaching Assistant
Mrs Dawn Luck Teaching Assistant
Mrs Linda Moore Teaching Assistant
Mrs Preet van den Ende Teaching Assistant
Mrs Lorraine Deal Teaching Assistant
Mrs Libby Winton Business Manager (Fairfield and Colneis)
Mrs Nicky O’Brien Admin Assistant
Mrs Claire Cheesman Admin Assistant
Mrs Laura Lynch Admin Assistant
Mr Vince Cook Site Manager (Fairfield and Colneis)
Mrs Pam Finn Cleaner
Mrs Pauline Throup Cleaner
Mrs Natalie Gould Cleaner
Mrs Jane King Head of Kitchen
Ms Kathy Minshull Kitchen Assistant
Mrs Beverley Oswald Kitchen Assistant
Mrs Lynne Birchall Senior MDSA
Mrs Julie Baldwin MDSA
Mrs Sarah Rance MDSA
Mrs Dawn Didcock MDSA
Mrs Anna Stennett MDSA
Mrs Jennifer Capewell MDSA
Mrs Sara Chester MDSA
Ms Christine Cracknell MDSA
Mrs Hannah Lowdell MDSA